Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+18.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9PW
← Back to All Properties