Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£28,687 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
-23.3%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,687 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,187
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties