1, CARR GATE MOUNT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+105.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+56.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1