Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EGHAMS CLOSE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,450,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,280,000
Sold on 12 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1XN
← Back to All Properties