Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+3.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties