15, VICKER GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+4.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500+163.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+48.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,400
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1