15, FORRYANS CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+46.6%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+38.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1