Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+73.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+105.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties