Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ERNEST ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-1.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+192.1%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PY
← Back to All Properties