Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+57.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 14 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties