Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, OATLANDS, WARLTERSVILLE WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+27.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+205.3%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EP
← Back to All Properties