APARTMENT 17, 34, PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,900
Sold on 12 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1