Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+370.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DN
← Back to All Properties