Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+284.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties