Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+53.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties