Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+51.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties