Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
-6.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
+67.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,650
+38.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+11.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1NE
← Back to All Properties