44, ROMNEY DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,500+111.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+15.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1