Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-3.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+222.8%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EH
← Back to All Properties