19, ALBERT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+123.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+15.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1