Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270A, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£27,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,900
-0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3QH
← Back to All Properties