Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINDMILL ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£742,500
+61.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£459,000
+66.9%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3RN
← Back to All Properties