29, SHELLEY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,500+7.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+127.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+0.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1