Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BRADFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,950
+3.5%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0JA
← Back to All Properties