Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 13, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+100.0%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+335.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SN
← Back to All Properties