Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,500
+15.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£505,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+34.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,000
+25.2%
Sold on 7 March 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+45.8%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,450
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4BE
← Back to All Properties