Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,999
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£14,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,999
+24.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+59.2%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DZ
← Back to All Properties