Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+22.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties