28, THE LINKS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+101.5%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+120.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+25.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1