41, MARGARET ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+40.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+30.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1