Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+23.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£43,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,350
+11.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+65.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties