Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-15.3%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+79.5%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+18.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties