Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2LB
← Back to All Properties