Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURY AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£258,000
+56.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-0.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+68.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0ED
← Back to All Properties