Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+64.5%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+71.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NL
← Back to All Properties