Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+23.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+32.2%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+136.4%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties