3, RHODES GARDENS, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+76.8%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+222.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+13.4%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1