Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WATERLOO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£362,500
+45.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2NS
← Back to All Properties