Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+133.6%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties