Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£78,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+45.9%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties