Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, RECTORY WOOD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+55.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+72.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1RD
← Back to All Properties