Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BAYMAN MANOR, LYE GREEN ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+36.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+37.2%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+75.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3NF
← Back to All Properties