Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HENGIST DRIVE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
-2.2%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,999
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7FF
← Back to All Properties