Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OLGA ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+1.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+18.8%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 1 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3TB
← Back to All Properties