Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLOSWOOD LANE, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+30.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+20.7%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7BJ
← Back to All Properties