Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNT PLEASANT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-28.0%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+188.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DR
← Back to All Properties