Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£1,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£35,995
+3.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,700
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UT
← Back to All Properties