FLAT 38, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-4.1%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1