Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+35.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+1.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties