Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HOLMESDALE MANOR, 89, LADBROKE ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1NX
← Back to All Properties